TEXTAR 2473901 Brake pad set

Textar Brake Pad Set 2473901 - Rear disc brake - Fits Mercedes-Benz, VW, Dodge, Freightliner

TEXTAR 2473901 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 2473901 TEXTAR for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Delivery from £12.00

TEXTAR 2473901 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DODGE,FREIGHTLINER,MERCEDES-BENZ,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.44
Delivery from £19.00

TEXTAR 2473901 Brake Pads Set Rear for Sprinter LT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads 2473901 TEXTAR for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DODGE FREIGHTLINER MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B901

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2473901 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2473901 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2473901 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TEXTAR 2412301 Brake pad set
£31.67
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2637201
£87.37
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2339201 Brake pad set
£30.74
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2431001 Brake pad set
£39.15
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2473901 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 141,5; Height: 46,6; Thickness: 17,3; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 24739; contains more articles than the OE kit (art. no.): 98031700; Article number of recommended accessories: 82057400; Packaging length [cm]: 15,2; Packaging width [cm]: 8,8; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Weight [kg]: 1,042; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle type: LT28
£33.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk