Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2328001

Textar Brake Pads 2328001 – Genuine OE Front Set of 4 – Fits Audi A4/A6 Allroad, VW Passat

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2328001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Free Delivery

For Audi VW Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2328001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2328001 Textar Audi VW

£55.38
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 2328001 Audi VW Textar

£55.49
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front Textar 2328001 3D0698151B 4B0698151D 4B0698151L 4B0698151S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.87
Free Delivery

TEXTAR Brake Pad Set Front For Lucas System Fits Audi A4 A6 Allroad VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2328001 Brake Pads Set Front for Passat A6 Allroad Phaeton A4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.19
Delivery from £10.42

Front Textar Brake Pad Set - 2328001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.72
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,PHAETON,A4 / S4 B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2328001

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3D0698151B,4B0698151D,4B0698151L,4B0698151S / UPC: 4019722250521 / Material: Low-metallic NAO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1853318144 / Superseded Part Number: 4B3698151,4B3698151B,4D0698151AE,4B3698151,4B3698151B,4B3698151 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3D0698151B,4B0698151D,4B0698151L,4B0698151S / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 2 / Brand: Textar UK / Type: Brake Pads Set / EAN: 4019722250521 / GTIN: 4019722250521 / Number in Pack: Set of 4 / Height: 75.3mm / Features: with integrated wear warning contact / Width: Width 1: 63.4mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£55.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar 82551900 Brake Pad Fitting Kit
£18.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2513301 Brake pad set
£116.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2460601 Brake pad set
£32.04
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 82504800 Brake pad fitting kit
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2593901 Brake pad set
£34.79
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery