Textar 2470301, Textar Brake Pads 2470301

Textar Brake Pads 2470301 - Full Rear Set (4) with Accessories - Genuine OE - BMW

Used Offers from

Textar 2470301, Textar Brake Pads 2470301

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.72
Free Delivery

For BMW Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2470301

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2470301

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.12
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear + Accessories 2470301 Textar BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.91
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 + Accessories 2470301 BMW Textar

£41.71
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Textar 2470301 2449304 2449305 34207884979 34212449304

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits BMW Textar 2470301 with Screws 1 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits BMW Textar 2470301 with Screws 1 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits BMW Textar 2470301 with Screws 1 Year Warranty

£45.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

TEXTAR 2242501 Brake pad set
£92.75
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Brake Pads 2521403 - Genuine OE Rear Full Set of 4 for Audi Porsche
£37.29
31.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2431001 Brake pad set
£39.15
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2341401 Brake pad set
£170.59
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 2470301, Textar Brake Pads 2470301

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Technical information: brake pad set, disc brake, width mm: 116.2, height 1 mm: 65.6, height 2 mm: 72.6, thickness/thickness mm: 18, wear warning contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, supplementary article/supplementary info 2: with brake caliper screws, supplementary article/supplementary information: with accessories, WVA number: 2470. 3, brake system: TRW, Package Length cm: 15.2, Package Width cm: 8.8, Package Height cm: 8.4, Weight kg: 1.6 Compatible with: BMW 2 Coupe (G42, G87), BMW 5 (F10), BMW 5 Touring (F11), BMW 6 Cabriolet (F12), BMW 6 Coupe (F13), BMW 6 Gran Coupe (F06), BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32)
£39.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk