Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2340702

Textar Front Brake Pads 2340702 – Fits Citroën C3/C2 Enterprise – Full set of 4 with accessories

Used Offers from

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2340702

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2340702

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2340702 Textar Citroen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front Textar 2340702 1611457180 1617257080 425236 425258 425345

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 With Accessories 2340702 Citroen Textar

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.86
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Citroen Textar 2340702 1 Year Warranty

£27.62
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Citroen Textar 2340702 1 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Citroen Textar 2340702 1 Year Warranty

£27.62
Free Delivery

TEXTAR Brake Pad Set Front For Lucas System Fits Citroen C2 C2 Enterprise C3

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

TEXTAR 2242501 Brake pad set
£92.75
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Coated Vented 92292103 Textar 259 mm
£46.65
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2261801 Brake pad set
£86.55
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2431001 Brake pad set
£39.15
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92253403 Brake disc
£103.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2340702

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1611457180,1617257080,425236,425258,425345,425369 / UPC: 4019722241963 / Material: Non-asbestos Organic (NAO) / MPN: 2340702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 777994799 / Superseded Part Number: 425384 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1611457180,1617257080,425236,425258,425345,425369 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1:2 / Brand: Textar / Type: Brake Pads Set / EAN: 4019722241963 / GTIN: 4019722241963 / Number in Pack: Set of 4 / Height: 52,9 / Features: with accessories, excl. wear warning contact / Width: 122.8 mm / Country of Origin: France / Performance Part: Yes
£25.58
ebay.co.uk