Textar Rear Brake Pad Set fits Heuliez Irisbus Iveco Renault Trucks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Textar Rear Brake Pad Set fits Heuliez Gx 2 2007-2014

Cheapest Total Price
£121.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TEXTAR 2913111 for IRISBUS AXER 7.79 2005-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2913111

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

2913111 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery
Textar Rear Brake Pad Set fits Heuliez Irisbus Iveco Renault Trucks

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 7.2 / WVA Number: 29131 / Height [mm]: 118.1 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 2913111 / Width [mm]: 249.6 / Weight [kg]: 11.409 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO: 20535922 | VOLVO: 20976509 | VOLVO: 21309468 | VOLVO: 8510 / Type: Brake Pads / Brake System: Meritor D-ELSA 2 / Quality: TX7400-1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Brake Lining Backplate Material: Steel / Number in Pack: 1 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / Thickness [mm]: 30.2 / Packaging length [cm]: 25.8 / Brake Lining: Friction Surface painted transparent / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 249.6mm / Packaging width [cm]: 29.2
£121.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2142101 Brake pad set
£43.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92126803 Brake disc
£66.52
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92254505 Brake disc
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92230503 Brake disc
£57.63
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery