Textar 2341703 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Textar Rear Brake Pads fits Vauxhall Meriva Opel Astra Corsa Zafira

Textar 2341703 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear 2341703

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear 2341703

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear 2341703 Textar Chevrolet Kia Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 2341703 Chevrolet Kia Fits Vauxhall Textar

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Textar 2341703 93169143 583021PA30 1605086 93193613 93170602

£22.91
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Textar 2341703 93169143 583021PA30 1605086 93193613 93170602

£22.91
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Textar 2341703 93169143 583021PA30 1605086 93193613 93170602

£22.91
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2341703 Brake Pads Set Rear for Astra Zafira Meriva Combo Corsa Astravan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Delivery from £10.42
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Textar 2341703 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Cheapest offer

Technical information: Width [mm] - 95.5; Height - 42.8; Thickness - 15.2; Wear warning contact; with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary article / supplementary information 2 - with brake caliper screws; Supplementary article / Supplementary information - with accessories; WVA number - 23417; Quantity unit - Axle set; Brake system. - TRW / L UCAS / GIRLING QUICK CHECK COMPATIBILITY IN JUST ONE WORKING DAY - Not sure if your car part is the right one? Just send us the VIN number of your vehicle. Our team of experts will check compatibility and respond to you within one business day! Compatible with: Opel ZAFIRA (A05,T98), ASTRA (A04,T98,L70,F35,F70), MERIVA (S10,X03), CORSA (X01), COMBO; KIA VENGA (YN); VAUXHALL ASTRA (A04,T98), ZAFIRA (A05,T98), CORSA SA (X01), ASTRAVAN (T98,A04), MERIVA (X03,S10), COMBO (F25), CORSAVAN (X01); CHEVROLET ASTRA (T98), ZAFIRA (F75), COMBO, MERIVA, VIVA, CORSA; SUBARU TRAVIQ; SATURN ASTRA; HSV VXR (AH); HOLDEN ASTRA (AH,TS), BARINA (XCC) ), ZAFIRA (TT), COMBO (XC) Product Number:1605086, 1605128, 1605233, 583021PA30, 58302A2A20, 93169143, 93176118, 93179164, 93190577, 93193613, 160577. 05122 , 93170602, 93188727, 1605967, 1605995, 1605625, 93169164, 95507655, 1688145180 Compatibility check: Please check that this spare part is compatible with your vehicle using the vehicle data and take into account any restrictions/criteria.
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2142101 Brake pad set
£43.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92126803 Brake disc
£66.52
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92254505 Brake disc
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92230503 Brake disc
£57.63
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery