Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia Beige XS

Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XS, sand

Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia Beige XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£80.19
Delivery from £16.99

Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia Beige XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£80.19
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XS, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.46
Free Delivery

Patagonia Textured Fleece Sweater weathered stone XS

8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery
Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia Beige XS

Cheapest offer

Your easy go-to layer when a touch of warmth is needed/this regular-fit crewneck pullover uses soft/quick-drying 100% recycled fabrics and a pebbled texture that traps heat. With a dropped-shoulder design and elasticated hem and cuffs/it's ideal for travel and casual daily wear. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade of soft 100% recycled polyester fleece with a pebbled texture that traps heatRegular-fit crewneck pullover that's intended to land at the high hipsDropped-shoulder design for casual everyday wearZippered left-chest pocket keeps belongings secureEnclosed/elasticated cuffs and hem keep in your heatPatagonia® P-6 logo on the chest pocket zipper pull a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£80.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£80.19
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia XL
£80.19
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia L
£80.19
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XS, olive
£80.19
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XL, sand
£80.19
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99