Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster With 2 Slice Operation 850W - Black

Textures 4 Slice Toaster (Extra Wide Slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat function with indicator lights, Removable crumb tray, 850W,

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster With 2 Slice Operation 850W - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster 21651 - Wide Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat, Removable Crumb Tray, 1500W, Black Matt & High Gloss

In stock
£34.81
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster 21651 - Wide Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat, Removable Crumb Tray, 1500W, Black Matt & High Gloss

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster Black with 2 Slice Operation - Textures 21651 ompliant]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 21651 Textures 4 Slice Extra Wide Slots Toaster 6 Settings Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
GBP 35.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 21651 4 Slice Extra Wide Texture Toaster│Removable Crumb Tray│InUK

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 21651 Textures 4-Slice Toaster, Black

1-3 working days
£39.26
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster 21651 - Wide Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat, Removable Crumb Tray, 1500W, Black Matt & High Gloss

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Textures 4 Slice Toaster, Black, 1500W, 21651

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Russell Hobbs Textures 4 Slice Toaster With 2 Slice Operation 850W - Black

Cheapest offer

Colour Name: Black / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel / Item Length: 10 in / Number of Slices: 4 / Colour: Black / Type: Standard Toaster / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 21651 / Features: Cancel Button, Crumb Tray, Removable Crumb Tray, Variable Browning Control / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1.9 kg / Power: 850 W / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 20 L Digital Microwave with Textures Kettle, 1.7 L, 3000 W and Textures 4 Slice Toaster - Black
£123.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs 21651 Textures 4-Slice Toaster, Black with 21271 Textures Plastic Kettle, 1.7 L, 3000 W, Black
£54.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs 21651 Textures 4-Slice Toaster 21651-Black, Plastic, Black & 26051 Cordless Electric Kettle - Contemporary Honeycomb Design with Fast Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litre, Black
£57.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs 17 L Digital Microwave with 1.7 L Textures Kettle and Textures 4 Slice Toaster Bundle - Black
£129.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Symphony 4 Slice Toaster In White White
£45.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com