Tezraftaar® 1000 Clear Polythene Plastic Sweet/Party/Gift/Food Use Bags 12" x 18" 100 Gauge

Plastic Polythene Food Bags 1000Pcs 12" x 18" 100Gauge Crystal Clear Strong Poly Storage Bags by Tezraftaar®

Used Offers from

Tezraftaar® 1000 Clear Polythene Plastic Sweet/Party/Gift/Food Use Bags 12" x 18" 100 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.95
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Plastic Polythene Food Bags 1000Pcs 12" x 18" 100Gauge Crystal Clear Strong Poly Storage Bags by Tezraftaar®

In stock
£31.61
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tezraftaar® 1000 Clear Polythene Plastic Sweet/Party/Gift/Food Use Bags 12" x 18" 100 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Clear Polythene Food Bags Number Of Bags : Approx 1000 Size: 12" x 18" Thickness: 100Gauge Medium Quality
£23.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk