Tfa Dostmann 30.1013 Electric Cut-in Thermometer White

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

TFA Dostmann 301013 Probe Thermometer HACCP -40 to 200°C NTC Sensor

Unknown
£22.72

TFA Dostmann Probe Thermometer HACCP -40 to 200°C NTC Sensor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £3.50

TFA 30.1013 Dostmann Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery
Tfa Dostmann 30.1013 Electric Cut-in Thermometer White

Cheapest offer

Discover professional-grade precision and rapid performance with the TFA DOSTMANN 30.1013 Electric Cut-In Thermometer. This expertly engineered device is the ultimate tool for anyone requiring fast, accurate, and reliable temperature measurements in a demanding professional environment. Whether you are working in food service, quality control, a laboratory, or industrial settings, this thermometer is designed to deliver consistent results every time, ensuring your processes meet the highest standards of safety and quality.Engineered for versatility, the TFA DOSTMANN 30.1013 excels at providing instant temperature readings across a wide spectrum of materials. Its specialized design makes it ideal for spot-checking temperatures in liquids, soft or powdered substances, and even semi-solid materials like plastics. The thermometer´s compliance with the rigorous EN13485 standard makes it a trusted instrument for monitoring the temperature of chilled, frozen, and deep-frozen foods throughout
£15.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)