TFA Dostmann Analogue mini alarm clock, 60.1035.04, ideal as a travel alarm clock, with alarm alarm, small and handy, pastel green, (L) 52 x (W) 23 x (H) 52 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.65
Delivery from £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue mini alarm clock, 60.1035.04, ideal as a travel alarm clock, with alarm alarm, small and handy, pastel green, (L) 52 x (W) 23 x (H) 52 mm
£10.14
Delivery from £4.49
2 Variants from £6.50
TFA Dostmann 60.1035.16 Mini Electronic Alarm Clock Analogue Ideal Travel Alarm Clock with Alarm Function Pastel Pink (L) 52 x (W) 23 x (H) 52 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue Alarm Clock, 60.1035.10, Ideal Rice Alarm Clock, 5 x 5 cm, Small and Compact, Pastel Grey, (L) 52 x (W) 23 x (H) 52 mm
£6.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
TFA Dostmann Wooden Analogue Wall Clock 60.3072.01 with 3D Numerals and Hands Wooden Clock for Kitchen/Living Room/Office Decorative Object Battery Operated 30cm Diameter Light Wood
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TFA Dostmann Dove Blue Analogue Wall Clock with Silent Sweep Drive Glass Cover 295 x 55 x 295 mm (L) 20.3053.06
£14.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49