TFA KLIMA @ Home2 with 3 sensors 30.3075.01
TFA Dostmann KLIMA@HOME 2 Funk-Thermo-/Hygrometer black 30.3075.01
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.54
Free Delivery
Wireless Weather Station "Klima@Home 2", TFA/30307501
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.70
GBP 81.70 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37
TFA KLIMA @ Home2 with 3 sensors 30.3075.01
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery
TFA Dostmann KLIMA@HOME 2 Funk-Thermo-/Hygrometer black 30.3075.01
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £9.00
TFA Dostmann KLIMA@HOME 2 Funk-Thermo-/Hygrometer black 30.3075.01
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.86
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
TFA Dostmann Temperature & Humidity Transmitter 30.3180 for KlimaLoggPro 30.3039 IT
TFA Dostmann KlimaLogg Pro Hygrometer Data Logger USB Interface
£85.12
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery