Decortie Thales Corner Tv Stand For 32" Tvs With Open Shelves & Soft Rounded Edge 110Cm Modern Multimedia Console, Black

Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm Decortie True Black 1 Pack

Used Offers from

Thales Corner TV Stand - Black Bute

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Thales Corner Tv Stand For 32" Tvs With Open Shelves & Soft Rounded Edge 110Cm Modern Multimedia Console, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

Decortie Thales Corner TV Stand for 32" TVs with Open Shelves & Soft Rounded Edge 110cm Modern Multimedia Console - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Decortie Corner Tv Unit Up To 32 Inch Tvs 36X110X45Cm Particleboard Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm in True Black | Size: 1 Pack Decortie True Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£51.58

Decortie Thales 2 Shelf Black Bute Effect Corner Modern TV Unit - Size: 45 x 110 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

CALICOSY Corner TV Unit With 3 Shelves, 114 Cm Wide - Thales in Taupe CALICOSY Taupe
£135.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
CALICOSY Corner TV Unit With 3 Shelves, 114 Cm Wide - Thales in White CALICOSY White
£135.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm Decortie Natural 1 Pack
£45.90
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Thales Corner Tv Stand For 32" Tvs With Open Shelves & Soft Rounded Edge 110Cm Modern Multimedia Console, Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living room with the Decortie Thales Corner Modern TV Unit, a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. Designed to maximize space, this corner TV unit is ideal for compact rooms, offering both style and practicality.Its 110 cm width accommodates TVs up to 32 inches, while the sleek black marble effect finish adds a touch of sophistication to any decor. The open shelving provides ample storage for media devices, gaming consoles, books, or decorative pieces, helping you keep your space neat and organized.For added safety and style, the unit features softened, rounded edges, minimizing sharp corners while enhancing the clean, modern look. This thoughtful detail makes it especially suitable for family homes or high-traffic living areas.Constructed from high-quality engineered wood, this unit is built to last and features a durable melamine coating. Easy to assemble and maintain, it’s a versatile choice for any home looking to combine functionality with modern design.
£45.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)