That's Furniture Milan Curved Glass Nest of 3 Side Tables for Living Room - Clear

That's Furniture Milan Black Glass Nest Of 3 Side Tables For Living Room

That's Furniture Milan Curved Glass Nest of 3 Side Tables for Living Room - Clear

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

That's Furniture Milan Black Glass Nest Of 3 Side Tables For Living Room

1-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Thats Furniture Milan Black Glass Nest of 3 Side Tables for Living Room, Black

3 to 5 days
£212.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thats Furniture Milan Glass Nest of 3 Side Tables for Living Room in Black Thats Furniture Black

3-5 working days
£229.90
That's Furniture Milan Curved Glass Nest of 3 Side Tables for Living Room - Clear

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined industrial note to your living space with the Milan Nest of Tables from That’s Furniture. Designed around straight lines and a minimalist profile, this nest of 3 side tables creates a clean, uncluttered look that sits comfortably in both modern and traditional interiors. Compact and space-saving, the set offers a versatile surface option for everyday living. Each table is made from high quality 12mm thick tempered glass, finished with bevelled polished edges and subtly rounded corners for a smooth feel and a considered finish. Key features That’s Furniture Milan nest of 3 side tables Industrial-inspired, minimalist design Space-saving nested format Material: 12mm thick tempered glass Bevelled, polished edges Subtly rounded corners Dimensions 42 x 42 cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may...
£179.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Furniturebox UK Milan Dining Chair - Set of 4 or 6 Dining Chairs - Premium Dining Room Chairs - Contemporary & Luxurious Chrome Hatched Diamond Faux Leather Dining Seats (4x White Chairs)
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Milan Dining Chair - Set of 4 or 6 Chairs - Premium Dining Room Chairs - Contemporary & Luxurious Chrome Hatched Diamond Faux Leather Seats (6x Elephant Grey Chairs)
£224.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Milan Dining Chair - Set of 4 or 6 Dining Chairs - Premium Dining Room Chairs - Contemporary & Luxurious Chrome Hatched Diamond Faux Leather Dining Seats (6x Mustard Yellow Chairs)
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Milan Dining Chair - Set of 4 or 6 Dining Chairs - Premium Dining Room Chairs - Contemporary & Luxurious Chrome Hatched Diamond Faux Leather Dining Seats (4x Black Chairs)
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery