Thats Furniture Oslo 90 x 90 cm Oak Small Dining Table and 4 Chairs Dining Set with Berkeley Leather Chairs - Brown, Brown

That's Furniture Oslo 90 X 90 Cm Oak Small Dining Table And 4 Chairs Dining Set With Berkeley Brown Leather Chairs

Thats Furniture Oslo 90 x 90 cm Oak Small Dining Table and 4 Chairs Dining Set with Berkeley Leather Chairs - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£724.99
Delivery from £3.95

That's Furniture Oslo 90 x 90cm Small Square Oak Dining Set with Berkeley Oak Chairs - 1 - Brown - 4 chairs

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

That's Furniture Oslo 90 X 90 Cm Oak Small Dining Table And 4 Chairs Dining Set With Berkeley Brown Leather Chairs

1-3 working days
£769.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

That's Furniture Oslo 90 X 90 Cm Oak Small Dining Table And 4 Chairs Dining Set With Montana Beige Fabric Chairs
£729.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thats Furniture Oslo 90 x 90 cm Oak Small Dining Table and 4 Chairs Dining Set with Berkeley Leather Chairs - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Oslo Oak Dining Table and 4 ChairsIdeal as a comfortable 4 seater or cozy dining table for two, the attractive Oslo oak dining set with 4 chairs will look good in any contemporary home. Neatly proportioned with clean lines and chunky square set legs, the compact shape of this oak kitchen table and 4 chairs makes it perfect for a smaller kitchen or dining space.Measuring 90 x 90cm the table top of this small wood dining table is made from full lengths of gorgeously smooth solid oak wood. With a clear lacquer finish this oak table and chairs is practical and easy to clean with a damp cloth providing solid durability even for everyday use.4 premium Berkeley oak dining chairs are included in this dining room table and chairs set, each with a solid oak frame and braced legs for added strength. The seats are upholstered in high quality dark brown bonded leather with medium density padding for comfort and durability. Featuring a signature cross back design, this oak dining chair exudes qualit
£724.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk