The Art of Electronics Horowitz Hill Hardback Cambridge University Press 3e

The Art of Electronics: (3rd Revised edition)

The Art of Electronics Horowitz Hill Hardback Cambridge University Press 3e

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics - third Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.10
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics - third Edition

In stock
£75.08
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics by Winfield Hill, Paul Horowitz (Hardcover, 2015)

£76.13
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics - third Edition

In stock
£77.56
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics - third Edition

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£81.57
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics

2 - 4 working days
£81.70
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics 3rd Edition by Paul Horowitz (English) Hardcover Book

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
Free Delivery

The Art of Electronics by Paul Horowitz (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Art of Electronics Horowitz Hill Hardback Cambridge University Press 3e

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Technology & Engineering / Publication Name: Art of Electronics / Book Title: The Art of Electronics / ProductImageZoomGUID: YzcAAOSwls5Y79Ca / eBay Product ID (ePID): 213021516 / Item Length: 10.3 in / BIC Subject Area 2: Electronics engineering [TJF] / BIC Subject Area 1: Electronic devices & materials [TJFD] / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Publication Date: 30/03/2015 / ISBN: 0521809266 / ISBN-13: 9780521809269 / Item Height: 1.9 in / ISBN-10: 0521809266 / Features: Revised / BIC Subject Area 4: Technology, engineering, agriculture [T] / BIC Subject Area 3: Electronics & communications engineering [TJ] / Item Width: 8.3 in / BIC Subject Area 6: Mathematics & science [P] / BIC Subject Area 5: Physics [PH] / Publisher: Cambridge University Press / Intended Audience: College Audience / Item Depth: 48 / ProductTitle: Art of Electronics by Paul Horowitz and Winfield Hill (2015, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Electronics / Circuits / General / Edition Number: 3 / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780521809269 / Author: Paul Horowitz / Item Weight: 88.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 1220 Pages
£72.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Art Of Shaving After Shave Balm - Sandalwood 100ml
£63.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art For The Home Harmony LED Printed Canvas
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myles Kennedy - The Art Of Letting Go - Vinyl
£7.68
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Art For The Home Serenity Led Light Up Canvas Wall Art
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery