The Beast Sleeping Pod One Size

The Beast Sleeping Pod™, Blue One Size

The Beast Sleeping Pod One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.00
Delivery from £3.99

The Beast Sleeping Pod One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

New Pod "the Beast" Extra Large Sleeping Bag

1-3 working days
£55.26
Delivery from £6.00
The Beast Sleeping Pod One Size

Cheapest offer

“The Beast” Sleeping Pod is an EXTRA LARGE sleeping bag designed for those who find it difficult to get comfy in a regular-sized bag. An extra-large, extra-wide sleeping bag designed for taller campers that ticks all the boxes - warm, spacious and really comfortable. Half as wide as it is long, “The Beast” gives you plenty of room to move around inside without getting yourself in a tangle. It uses a double layer of 350gsm synthetic insulation to keep you warm and cosy from spring through to autumn. A draught collar along the zipper helps to keep cold draughts out, and the hood provides a cosy place to rest your head after a day of outdoor adventure. When you're awake and well-rested, it easily stuffs away into the included compression bag, making it simple to pack, store and carry. Extra-large shape for comfort, freedom and space Draught collar and hood Double layered synthetic fill - 350gsm Three season sleeping bag Compression sack included Packed size: 40 x 27 x 27cm Unpacked size:
£43.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Beauty & The Beast/Sleeping Beauty
£11.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
tonies Audio Figures Bundle for Toniebox, 3 x Disney Princesses: Beauty and the Beast, Rapunzel & Sleeping Beauty, Age 4+
£51.62
17.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grimm's Fairy Tales: A Graphic Novel: The Sleeping Beauty, Little Red Riding Hood, Beauty and the Beast
£11.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~ REMASTERED Steam CD Key
£7.06
Go to shop
kinguin.net
Delivery from £1.77
sinyumoney Beast Inside Is Sleeping Backpack School Water Resistant Computer Rucksack for Boys/Girls/Teenagers 17inch
£21.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99