The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize - 9780231138970

The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize, P

Used Offers from

The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize - 9780231138970

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

The Beginners Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize A Life i - Paperback NEW Doherty,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Free Delivery

The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize, P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

The Beginners Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize , Doherty Paperback^+

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Peter Doherty The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Peter Doherty The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize: Advice for Young Scientists by

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

MINA THE HOLLOWER GAME GUIDE UPDATE 2026 EDITION: Complete Walkthrough, Boss Battle Strategies, Hidden Secrets, Dungeon Maps, Skill Upgrades, ... Tactics for Beginners and Pro Players
£11.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
How to Win at Chess: The Ultimate Guide for Beginners and Beyond
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2026 GAME GUIDE: The Ultimate Guide for Beginners and Intermediate Players Secrets, Shortcuts, and Community Wisdom to Dominate FM26
£13.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize - 9780231138970

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize : Advice for Young Scientists / Book Title: The Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize / ProductImageZoomGUID: oq0AAOSw2gxYxIes / eBay Product ID (ePID): 90726484 / Publisher: Columbia University Press / Item Length: 7.9 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Beginner's Guide to Winning the Nobel Prize : Advice for Young Scientists by Peter Doherty (2008, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Technology / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780231138970 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780231138970 / ISBN-13: 9780231138970 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Peter Doherty / ISBN-10: 0231138970 / Level: Beginner / Item Weight: 15.2 oz. / Item Width: 7.3 in / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£17.25
ebay.co.uk