Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller (STV789)

The Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller

Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller (STV789)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.32
Delivery from £2.99

Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller (STV789)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.32
Delivery from £2.99

The Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller - Humane, Ultrasound Rodent Deterrent

1-3 working days
£29.28
Delivery from £6.00

The Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.50

Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller Plug-In, Humane, Ultrasonic and Electromagnetic Rodent Pest Deterrent

1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

STV The Big Cheese Ultra Power Live Multi-Catch Mouse Trap, Size Large, Metal | Charlies
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Cheese Rat Cage Trap (STV075)
£21.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropico 5 The Big Cheese PC
£0.49
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)
The Big Cheese Animal Trap - Small Cage, Brown
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Big Cheese Advanced Pest Repeller (STV789)

Cheapest offer

Welfare-friendly plug-in sonic rodent deterrent combines ultra-sound and electromagnetic action to humanely repel rats and mice from the home.
£27.32
Unknown
ukofficedirect.co.uk