The Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Pest Control Rodent Bait, 300G

The Big Cheese STV213 All-Weather Block Bait², Blue, 30 x 10 g (4)

The Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Pest Control Rodent Bait, 300G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Big Cheese All Weather Block Bait Pk30

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.11
Free Delivery

The Big Cheese All Weather Block Bait 30x10g (STV213)

Unknown
£10.45
Delivery from £2.99

The Big Cheese All Weather Block Bait 30x10g (STV213)

Unknown
£10.45
Delivery from £2.99

Big Cheese All Weather Rat and Mouse Killer Bait Blocks - Size: 30 x 10g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

The Big Cheese Mouse/Rat Killer All Weather Block Bait x30

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Big Cheese STV213 All-Weather Block Bait², Blue, 30 x 10 g (4)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

The Big Cheese STV213 All-Weather Block Bait², Blue, 30 x 10 g (4)

In stock
£31.71
Free Delivery

The Big Cheese STV213 All-Weather Block Bait², Blue, 30 x 10 g (4)

In stock
£32.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STV The Big Cheese Ultra Power Live Multi-Catch Mouse Trap, Size Large, Metal | Charlies
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Cheese Rat Cage Trap (STV075)
£21.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropico 5 The Big Cheese PC
£0.49
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)
The Big Cheese Animal Trap - Small Cage, Brown
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Pest Control Rodent Bait, 300G

Cheapest offer

Ready-for-use bait for the control of rats and mice in and around buildings. To be used in tamper resistant bait stations. Moisture resistant bait blocks stay fresh and highly palatable in both wet and dry weather conditions. Universal block fits all bait stations. Advanced formula kills rats and mice.
£6.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)