The Big Cheese Rodent Bait Station (H)75mm (W)124mm

Big Cheese Rat and Mouse Bait Station, Reusable Tamper-Resistant Bait Box

The Big Cheese Rodent Bait Station (H)75mm (W)124mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £5.00

The Big Cheese Rodent Bait Station (H)75mm (W)124mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station (STV179)

Unknown
£10.70
Delivery from £2.99

Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station (STV179)

Unknown
£10.81
Delivery from £2.99

Big Cheese Rat and Mouse Bait Station, Reusable Tamper-Resistant Bait Box

1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station (STV179) - PACK (6)

Unknown
£63.34
Free Delivery

Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station (STV179) - PACK (6)

Unknown
£63.34
Free Delivery

The Big Cheese Rodent Bait Station (H)75mm (W)124mm

Cheapest offer

The Big Cheese Rat & Mouse Bait Station has been developed for use with all types of bait. By law, if you are treating either a mouse or rat infestation using poison bait, a tamper-resistant bait station (like this one) must be used. The recommended bait for use with this station is the Home Choice bait range from The Big Cheese. This unit is weather-proof and lockable to ensure protected treatment of affected areas .
£8.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)