The Birth of Modern Politics: Andrew Jackson, John Quin - Paperback NEW Parsons,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

The Birth of Modern Politics by Lynn Hudson Parsons - 9780199754243

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

The Birth of Modern Politics: Andrew Jackson, John Quincy Adams, and the Electio

£30.76
Free Delivery

The Birth of Modern Politics: Andrew Jackson, J. Parsons<|

£38.53
Free Delivery
The Birth of Modern Politics: Andrew Jackson, John Quin - Paperback NEW Parsons,

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Birth of Modern Politics : Andrew Jackson, John Quincy Adams, and the Election of 1828 / Size: 23.1 x 15.2 x 2.3 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: sb8AAOSwax5YpIVb / Book Series: Pivotal Moments in American History Ser. / eBay Product ID (ePID): 99923125 / Item Length: 9.3 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: 19/07/2011 / ISBN: 9780199754243 / ISBN-13: 9780199754243 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 0199754241 / Topic: Political Parties / Subjects: History of the Americas / Item Width: 6.3 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Birth of Modern Politics : Andrew Jackson, John Quincy Adams, and the Election Of 1828 by Lynn Hudson Parsons (2011, Trade Paperback) / Weight: 404grams / Pages: 288 / Publication Year: 2011 / EAN: 9780199754243 / Literary Movement: Modernism / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Lynn Hudson Parsons / Genre: History / Item Weight: 13.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£20.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New York Dolls & Actress - French Kiss 74 + Actress - Birth Of The New York Dolls [VINYL]
£30.54
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Birth Of Cactus -1970 (purple)
£19.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New York Dolls - French Case 74 & Actress Birth of the New York Dolls [VINYL]
£25.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Cactus - The Birth of Cactus - 1970 [VINYL]
£22.64
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cactus - The Birth of Cactus - 1970 [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]
£18.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery