ghd The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush Size 2 35mm

The Blow Dryer - Ceramic Radial Hair Brush (Size 2-35mm)

Used Offers from

ghd The Blow Dryer - Ceramic Radial Hair Brush (Size 2 - 35mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

ghd The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush Size 2 35mm

Cheapest Price
2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

ghd The Blow Dryer Radial Ceramic 35mm Brush Size 2

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ghd The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush Size 2 35Mm

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

ghd The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush Size 2 35mm

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

ghd The Blow Dryer, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

ghd ghd Ceramic Vented Radial Brush Size 2

2 to 5 day
£22.00

ghd Blow Dryer Brush ceramic round hair brush 35 mm, Black

9 working days
£22.65
Delivery from £8.82

The Blow Dryer - Ceramic Radial Hair Brush (Size 2-35mm), Color- Black

3-5 days
£23.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Drybar The Half Shot Round Blow Dryer Brush
£85.11
£93.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Blow Dryer Brush ceramic round hair brush 45 mm, Black
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Drybar Baby Buttercup Travel Blow-Dryer
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Drybar The Double Shot Blow-Dryer Brush
£104.49
£114.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush Size 2 35mm

Cheapest offer

Designed to help you achieve faster blow-drying results, ghd’s The Blow Dryer Ceramic Radial Hair Brush in Size 2 is perfect for mid-length styles. The round hairbrush features a 35mm barrel ideal for producing a full-bodied finish or smooth blow-dry on short to mid-length hair.The ceramic-barrelled brush is designed to retain heat for a faster blow-dry, while the soft-touch, non-slip handle offers enhanced control when styling. Team with your ghd hairdryer for a professional styling experience.
£21.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.