The Body Shop Maca Root & Aloe Shave Cream 200ml

The Body Shop Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream For Men 200 Ml

The Body Shop Maca Root & Aloe Shave Cream 200ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
74.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

The Body Shop - Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream For Men (200ml)

Unknown
£17.99

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

£18.50
92.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

£18.50
92.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

Unknown
£18.50
92.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

Unknown
£18.50
92.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

THE BODY SHOP Maca Root & Aloe Softening Shaving Cream 200 ml

£19.61
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating and revitalising skincare solution for shaving routine.
• Contains potent, soothing ingredients Maca Root and Aloe.
• Easy-to-use, non-greasy formula suitable for all skin types.

Similar products

THE BODY SHOP Rebel Rosebud Fragrance Mist 100 ml
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Body Shop Wild Jasmine Body Cream 200 ml
£20.90
10.45 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Body Shop Unisex Body Butter Coconut 200 ml
£18.11
9.06 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Body Shop Vibrant Bergamot Body Mist 100 Ml
£10.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
The Body Shop Butter Almond 200ml Body Milk Beige
£17.33
8.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Body Shop Maca Root & Aloe Shave Cream 200ml

Cheapest offer

Prepping the skin for a clean, close and comfortable shave, the Maca Root & Aloe Shave Cream by The Body Shop is a soothing formula suitable for all skin types. Enriched with maca root extract, alongside cooling aloe vera, the cream hydrates the skin beneath your stubble, encouraging a calming effect. Working into a gentle lather, go for a completely clean look, a precisely shaped style or tidy up edges with ease thanks to its easy-glide consistency.
£13.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)