the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Module

the box pro (Thomann) Line Array A 8 LA Small Venue Set

the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Module

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1,277.00
Free Delivery

the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Basic Set

1-3 days
£10,990.00
Free Delivery

the box pro A 8 LA Flex Venue Set

1-3 days
£18,290.00
Delivery from £35.00

the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Bundle

1-3 days
£26,990.00
Delivery from £35.00

Similar products

the box pro Achat 110 M Bundle
£218.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
the box pro Achat 112 M
£377.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
the box pro Achat 110/115 Power Bundle
£369.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
the box pro Achat 112 MA MKII
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
the box pro TL Fullstack Bundle
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Module

Cheapest offer

the box pro A 8 LA Line Array Module, Active Line Array Module, Assembly: 2x 8" and 1.4", Eighteen sound transducer made in Italy, 950 W + 350 W Class D amplifier with SMPS, Frequency response: 85 - 18,000 Hz (+ - 3 dB), Beam angle (averaged): 100 ° x 10 ° (horizontal / vertical), Maximum level (1m): 134 dB, Internal DSP with 4 presets, SHARC processor, RJ45 input and output (EtherCon) for control via PRONET software, XLR input and output, Power twist input and output, Dimensions (W x H x D): 589 x 266 x 516 mm, Weight: 27.5 kg, Made in Europe
£1,277.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)