The BRAVE Leader: More courage. Less fear. Better decisions for inclusive leadership.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.19
Delivery from £2.80

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.20
Delivery from £2.80

In stock
£19.28
Delivery from £2.80

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.30
Delivery from £4.99

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.10
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.56
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.34
Delivery from £2.99

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£26.16
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£28.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Moses and the Red Sea: A Brave Leader and a Big Way
£9.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
£11.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Deborah, the Brave Leader of Israel
£15.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE WOLF STRATEGY CODE FOR KIDS: Grow Into a Brave, Disciplined, and Unstoppable Young Leader Through Proven Pack Instincts, Resilience Habits & Life Challenges
£12.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Pages: 166, Hardcover, Practical Inspiration Publishing
£19.19
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.