The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson - 9780521660778

The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson (English) Hardco

The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson - 9780521660778

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.55
Free Delivery

Williamson - Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology - hardback or ca - G555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.06
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson (English) Hardco

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.96
Free Delivery
The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson - 9780521660778

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Technology & Engineering / Publication Name: Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology / Book Title: The Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology / ProductImageZoomGUID: wwgAAOSwB-1YpOib / eBay Product ID (ePID): 91936291 / Publisher: Cambridge University Press / Item Length: 9 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Cambridge Dictionary of Space Technology by Mark Williamson (2001, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Astronomy / Edition Number: 2 / Publication Year: 2001 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780521660778 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780521660778 / ISBN-13: 9780521660778 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Mark Williamson / ISBN-10: 0521660777 / Item Weight: 28.2 oz. / Item Width: 6 in / Number of Pages: 474 Pages
£77.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A Handbook of Lexicography: The Theory and Practice of Dictionary-Making
£49.48
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery