Harry Potter Dobby the House-Elf Slider Charm - Bold Statement | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

Used Offers from

Harry Potter Dobby the House-Elf Slider Charm - Bold Statement | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harry Potter Silver Plated Dobby the Elf Slider Charm

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£6.60
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

In stock
£8.59
Delivery from £4.50

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Dobby the House-Elf (Harry Potter) Slider Charm,HP0013

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Carat Shop Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf Pin Badge HPPB0013
£5.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Harry Potter Deathly Hallows Keyring
£7.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harry Potter Hogwarts Trunk Advent Calendar - 24 Gifts Inside with Accessories and Jewellery
£59.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Harry Potter Slytherin Crest Slider Charm HP0023 by The Carat Shop
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HARRY POTTER Official Hufflepuff House Watch
£28.09
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Harry Potter Dobby the House-Elf Slider Charm - Bold Statement | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Harry Potter Dobby the House-Elf Slider Charm Harry Potter Slider Charm Dobby the House-Elf Charm on a silver plated charm bail The free elf who assists Harry multiple times throughout his journey his charm has been created using the style guide from Warner Bros. It is approx 6mm x 25mm. This charm comes on the Harry Potter branded card packaging and shows the Warner Bros logo on the reverse. This charm is compatible with our other Harry Potter slider charms, necklaces and bracelets.The Carat Shop are the licensed manufacturers of Harry Potter Jewellery on behalf of Warner Bros.
£5.99
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk