The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £12.64

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.77
Delivery from £2.80

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

In stock
£15.80
Delivery from £2.80

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition by William Ellet - 9781633696150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.04
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide by Ellet New+-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook - Paperback NEW Ellet, William 01/08/2018

£18.92
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide by William Ellet...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.83
Free Delivery

The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
The Case Study Handbook, Revised Edition: A Student's Guide

Cheapest offer

Pages: 272, Edition: Revised, Paperback, Harvard Business Review Press
£14.77
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Case Study Of Vanitas 3
£9.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Case Study of Vanitas: Season 1 Part 1 [Region B] [Blu-ray]
£43.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Case Study Of Vanitas 5: Vampir-Action im Steampunk-Setting
£6.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Case Study Of Vanitas 2
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Case Study Of Vanitas 01
£6.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99