The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

Used Offers from

The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Facial Tissues | 12 Cube Tissue Boxes | Soft Face Tissues | Plastic Free Tissues Box Multipack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
3.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Cube Box Tissues 12 Boxes

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Facial Tissues | 12 Cube Tissue Boxes | Soft Face Tissues | Plastic Free Tissues Box Multipack

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda - Bamboo Facial Tissues | Bulk Box of 12 Packs (56 Tissues per Pack, 672 Tissues Total) | Cube Box, 3 Ply, Hypoallergenic,

2-3 days
£28.16
Free Delivery

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Facial Tissues | 12 Cube Tissue Boxes | Soft Face Tissues | Plastic Free Tissues Box Multipack

£34.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cheeky Panda 100% Natural Bamboo Luxury Toilet Tissue 3PLY 200 Sheets 9 Rolls
£5.30
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda 100% Bamboo Pocket Tissue, Pack of 8
£2.10
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cheeky Panda Plastic Free Toilet Tissue 3ply 24 rolls x1
£14.14
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda | Bamboo Toilet Tissue 48 Rolls | 1 x 48 Rolls
£28.27
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Cheeky Panda Naturally Sustainable Facial Tissue Cube, Bulk Box,100% Bamboo, Pack of 12, 56 Tissues Per Pack, Plastic Free, Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, 3 ply

Cheapest offer

Tissues Box Multipack - Keep our soft bamboo face tissues with you everywhere, at home, the office, or even in your car. Why Bamboo? - Bamboo face tissues are a sustainable alternative to regular facial tissues. Bamboo fibres are longer than tree fibres, so you don’t get any of that nasty tissue dust that you can get with some other brands. Sustainable Alternative - Our boxes of tissues are kinder to the environment, production of bamboo tissues produces 65.5% fewer emissions than regular boxes of tissues. Bamboo also grows much faster and can be regrown from cut trees, removing the need for deforestation! Hypoallergenic & Naturally Soft - Bamboo tissues are naturally softer than other tissues types, which makes blowing your nose that bit more comfortable every time. Plastic Free - At The Cheeky Panda we are committed to reducing plastic waste, this is why our facial tissues will come to you with zero plastic packaging. Everything is 100% recyclable!
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk