The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham Shoulder Bag leather 17 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.96
Delivery from £4.90

The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham Shoulderbag M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.56
Delivery from £4.94

The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Shoulder bag Leather 17 cm black

3-5 days
£73.06
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham Shoulder Bag leather 17 cm

Cheapest offer

Dimensions H x W x D in cm: 21.5 x 16.5 x 5.5 Weight in kg: 0.52 Volume in litres: 1.95 Series: Birmingham Material: cowhide
£70.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Chesterfield Brand Millie Shoulder Bag Leather 26 cm
£110.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm
£78.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
The Chesterfield Brand Kruger Fanny pack Leather 40 cm beige
£67.58
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Portsmouth Travel bag, black, 58L, 53 x 39 x 29cm
£165.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia Hobo bag, female, brown
£111.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery