The Chesterfield Brand Cambridge Cross Body Bag Cognac

The Chesterfield Brand Cambridge Mini Bag Shoulder Bag Leather 12 cm brown

The Chesterfield Brand Cambridge Cross Body Bag Cognac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.11
Delivery from £9.90

The Chesterfield Brand Cambridge Crossbodybag Cognac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

The Chesterfield Brand Kruger Fanny pack Leather 40 cm blue
£67.39
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Biassa Toilet bag Leather 28 cm brown
£79.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
The Chesterfield Brand Vince Toilet Bag Brown
£71.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
The Chesterfield Brand Fusion Narvik Briefcase 40 cm Laptop compartment black
£68.04
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Shoulder Bag Leather 22 cm red
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Cambridge Cross Body Bag Cognac

Cheapest offer

This The Chesterfield Brand sling bag distinguishes above all high quality of the leather and a great vintage design. With the shoulder strap, you can adjust the sling bag to your size. Get the Cambridge Crossbody Bag now. Dimensions: 13 x 22 x 2 cm
£42.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk