The Chesterfield Brand cross body bag Vionne Shoulderbag Cognac light brown

The Chesterfield Brand - Leather Shoulder Bag Cognac Vionne

Used Offers from

The Chesterfield Brand cross body bag Vionne Shoulderbag Cognac light brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.04
Delivery from £4.90

The Chesterfield Brand Vionne Shoulder bag Leather 21 cm brown

3-5 days
£73.06
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

The Chesterfield Brand Kruger Fanny pack Leather 40 cm brown
£67.39
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Kruger Fanny pack Leather 40 cm blue
£67.39
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Biassa Toilet bag Leather 28 cm brown
£81.73
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Fusion Narvik Briefcase 40 cm Laptop compartment black
£68.04
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The Chesterfield Brand Vince Toilet Bag Brown
£71.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
The Chesterfield Brand cross body bag Vionne Shoulderbag Cognac light brown

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN - The Vionne shoulder bag features a sleek and discreet aesthetic in a rich cognac tone, making it the perfect versatile accessory for both casual jeans or elegant outfits. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION - Equipped with two spacious main compartments, an additional internal zip pocket, one slip-in compartment, and two exterior zip pockets for easy access to your essentials. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Features a fully adjustable shoulder strap with a length ranging from approximately 85 cm to 158 cm, allowing for comfortable cross-body wear tailored to your size. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 21 x 17 x 6 cm, this lightweight bag weighs only 300 grams, offering a practical size that keeps your daily items organized and secure. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartments are fitted with smooth-running zippers to ensure your belongings are safely stored while maintaining a clean and minimalist look for every occasion.
£71.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk