The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold & Silver Hand of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker Necklace

The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold & Silver Hand of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker The Colourful Aura Gold One Size

The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold & Silver Hand of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker Necklace

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£6.01
Delivery from £2.99

The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold And Silver Hand Of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.01
The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold & Silver Hand of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker Necklace

Cheapest offer

Dainty and beautiful cable chain. Available in gorgeous golden and sterling silver. Choose whatever suits you the best. Looking tender on your delicate skin. Tiny, sublime turquoise beads fixed at the centre of the spiritual Hamsa charms. Designed with a modern look with the boho, hippie inspired style. Good to go with a contemporary style, giving you the confidence you need! Pan it out with your casual look and rock it as you go. Proven to give a fresh touch to the wearer, the gorgeous Hamsa hand gold pendant charms go along well with the sparkling golden chain and the sterling silver! | The Colourful Aura Hamsa Hand Gold & Silver Hand of Fatima Hamsa Dainty Pendant Protection Choker Necklace
£6.01
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE