The Complete CFO Handbook by Frank J. Fabozzi, Pamela Peterso... - 9780470099261

The Complete CFO Handbook: From Accounting to Accountability

The Complete CFO Handbook by Frank J. Fabozzi, Pamela Peterso... - 9780470099261

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.28
Free Delivery

Fabozzi - Complete CFO Handbook - New hardback or cased book - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.64
Free Delivery

The Complete CFO Handbook: From Accounting to Accountability

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.13
Free Delivery

Frank J. Fabozzi Pamela Peterson Drake Ralph S. P The Complete CFO H (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.09
Free Delivery
The Complete CFO Handbook by Frank J. Fabozzi, Pamela Peterso... - 9780470099261

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Complete Cfo Handbook : from Accounting to Accountability / Book Title: The Complete CFO Handbook / Item Length: 9.3 in / Publisher: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John / Subject: Accounting / Managerial, Corporate Finance / General / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 1.8 in / Author: Frank J. Fabozzi, Pamela Peterson Drake, Ralph S. Polimeni / Features: Revised / Item Width: 6.3 in / Item Weight: 45.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 864 Pages
£155.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FP&A Mastery: The complete comprehensive guide: The Financial Plannig and Analyis 2025 Edition: 2 (The CFO Guide to FP&A Mastery)
£36.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Financial Controller and CFO's Toolkit : Lean Practices to Transform Your Finance Team
£39.90
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Congratulations on your new role as CFO card, for men, women, colleague, boss, manager, supervisor, friend, gifts or presents, A5-222a_132
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
WSOLDMA 12PCS Fiber Optic Cable Test Kit, Rechargeable 15KM/30KM/50KM/100KM FTTH Optic Pen for FC Male to LC Female and APC/SC UPC/ST FC SC LC SC with 5 Patch Cords (15km Kit)
£31.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WSOLDMA OM3 10G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord(1m)
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery