The Composer as Intellectual: Music and Ideolog. Fulcher 0<|

The Composer As Intellectual: Music and Ideology in France, 1914-1940 by Jane Fu

The Composer as Intellectual: Music and Ideolog. Fulcher 0<|

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.21
Free Delivery

Fulcher - Composer as Intellectual Music and Ideology in France 1914 - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.89
Free Delivery

The Composer As Intellectual: Music and Ideology in France, 1914-1940 by Jane Fu

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.30
Free Delivery
The Composer as Intellectual: Music and Ideolog. Fulcher 0<|

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 0 / Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Composer As Intellectual : Music and Ideology in France, 1914-1940 / ProductImageZoomGUID: RfAAAOSwSypY91I7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 86662923 / Item Length: 6.4 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195174731 / ISBN-13: 9780195174731 / Item Height: 1.5 in / ISBN-10: 0195174739 / Item Width: 9.4 in / Title: The Composer as Intellectual: Music and Ideology in France, 1914 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Composer As Intellectual : Music and Ideology in France, 1914-1940 by Jane F. Fulcher (2005, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Philosophy / Publication Year: 2005 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780195174731 / Author: Jane F. Fulcher / Item Weight: 28.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 488 Pages
£105.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Composer as Intellectual: Music and Ideology in France, 1914-1940
£33.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Producer as Composer: Shaping the Sounds of Popular Music (The MIT Press)
£22.66
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Guitarist and Composer: Learn the Guitar as you compose Muisc
£12.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Copland/Bernstein: The Composer as Performer
£13.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74