The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia by Thom... - 9780198746362

The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia - 9780198746362

The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia by Thom... - 9780198746362

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.08
Free Delivery

The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial . Marsden<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.98
Free Delivery

The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia: Bibikov's System for the

Will usually delivered within 10 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.92
Free Delivery
The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia by Thom... - 9780198746362

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia : Bibikov's System for the Old Believers, 1841-1855 / Book Title: The Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1nIAAOSwtfhYnzK0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4081435261 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8.5 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oxford Historical Monographs: Crisis of Religious Toleration in Imperial Russia : Bibikov's System for the Old Believers, 1841-1855 by Thomas Marsden (2015, Hardcover) / Subject: Christianity / Series: Oxford Historical Monographs / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780198746362 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780198746362 / ISBN-13: 9780198746362 / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Thomas Marsden / ISBN-10: 0198746369 / Item Weight: 17.8 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£118.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Earth Crisis - To The Death [VINYL]
£24.61
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Insect Crisis: Our Fragile Dependence on the Planet's Smallest Creatures
£10.39
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climate Crisis and the Global Green New Deal : The Political Economy of Saving the Planet
£10.54
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80