The Desmond Cole Ghost Patrol Ten-Book Collection (Boxed Set): The Haunted House Next Door; Ghosts Don't Ride Bikes, Do They?; Surf's Up, Creepy ... Stories; Now Museum, Now You Don't; Etc.

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.86
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£60.04
Delivery from £2.80

In stock
£62.05
Delivery from £2.80

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£67.49
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Pages: 1280, Edition: Boxed Set ed., Paperback, Little Simon
£57.86
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk