The Digital Literary Sphere by Simone Murray - 9781421426099

The Digital Literary Sphere: Reading, Writing, and Selling Books in the...

The Digital Literary Sphere by Simone Murray - 9781421426099

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere: Reading, Writing, and Sell - HardBack NEW Murray, S

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.87
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere by Simone Murray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere : Reading, Writing, and Selling Books in the Internet Era

2 - 4 working days
£33.25
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere, Simone Murray, Hardb

£34.54
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere: Reading, Writing, . Murray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

Simone Murray The Digital Literary Sphere (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

The Digital Literary Sphere: Reading, Writing, and Selling Books in the Internet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Digital Literary Sphere by Simone Murray - 9781421426099

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Literary Criticism, Language Arts & Disciplines / Publication Name: Digital Literary Sphere : Reading, Writing, and Selling Books in the Internet Era / Book Title: The Digital Literary Sphere / Item Length: 9 in / Publisher: Johns Hopkins University Press / Subject: Publishing, Internet / General, General, Semiotics & Theory / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Simone Murray / Item Width: 6 in / Item Weight: 16.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 256 Pages
£27.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The Digital Humanities and Literary Studies (The Literary Agenda)
£16.62
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perspectives on the use of digital media in Portuguese language teaching: Applications of storytelling in narrative literary genres
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Digital Future of English – Literary Media Studies
£85.53
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digital Ghosts: Living, Loving, and Dying in the Online World: A Literary Meditation on Identity, Memory, and Mortality in the Age of Data (Hard Life Problems Worth Solving)
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99