The Dustpan & Brush Store Galvanised Metal Mop Bucket With Wringer 12L Heavy Duty Vintage Steel Bucket

The Dustpan & Brush Store 12L Galvanised Metal Mop Bucket With Wringer Heavy Duty Vintage Steel Bucket

The Dustpan & Brush Store Galvanised Metal Mop Bucket With Wringer 12L Heavy Duty Vintage Steel Bucket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Groundsman Galvanised Mop Bucket 2 Gallon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Metal Mop Bucket 12L Galvanised Heavy Duty Wringer Floor Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Galvanised Stainless Steel Mop Bucket by Fixtures 2 Gallon Durable Re-Usable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Jantex Galvanised Mop Bucket, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, Steel, Fixed Mop Sieve, Janitors Mop Bucket, CD808

In stock
£16.86
Free Delivery

Jantex Galvanised Mop Bucket, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, Steel, Fixed Mop Sieve, Janitors Mop Bucket, CD808

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Galvanised Mop Bucket 3 Gallon MB.03

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
GBP 19.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jantex Galvanised Mop Bucket, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, Steel, Fixed Mop Sieve, Janitors Mop Bucket, CD808

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Galvanised Silver Mop Bucket 15Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£21.04
Delivery from £6.50
• 1
• 2
The Dustpan & Brush Store Galvanised Metal Mop Bucket With Wringer 12L Heavy Duty Vintage Steel Bucket

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Galvanised Metal Mop Bucket with Wringer - 12L CapacityUpgrade your cleaning routine with this durable and versatile galvanised metal mop bucket, designed for both professional and household use. Built to handle tough cleaning tasks, this bucket combines strength, efficiency, and practicality in one reliable solution.Durable Galvanised Steel ConstructionCrafted from high-quality galvanised metal, this heavy-duty mop bucket is built to last. Its robust design resists dents, rust, and wear, making it ideal for demanding cleaning environments in homes, workplaces, and commercial settings.Integrated Mop Wringer for Easy UseFeaturing a built-in wringer, this bucket allows you to effortlessly remove excess water from your mop. The smooth and efficient wringing mechanism helps maintain optimal moisture levels, reducing effort while improving cleaning results.Multi-Purpose Cleaning SolutionPerfect for a wide range of tasks, this versatile bucket is suitable for mopping floors, scrub
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maxorado ZS1 Dustpan Dustpan for Central Vacuum Cleaner Suction Dustpan with Tilt Mechanism e.g. Part Compatible with VacPan BVC Vac-Pan 2 Inch
£23.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BM04HX Bulldozer Yard Dustpan & Brush Set
£22.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery