The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & S ame, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & Seek Game, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & S ame, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elf On The Shelf Hide N Seek

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.06
Free Delivery

The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & S ame, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

£22.48
Free Delivery

The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & S ame, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plushee Pals Huggable Blue-eyed Girl The Elf On The Shelf Multi One Size
£16.55
16.55 GBP/1.0 Elf
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exemplife The Elf on the Shelf Eine Weihnachtstradition | Deutsche Girl Christmas Tradition | Mädchen Elf
£52.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Elf on the Shelf: Christmas Heroes (Nintendo Switch)
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / 100g
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elf on the Shelf Clothes | Boy and Girl Elf Outfits | Elf on the Shelf Accessories Props Magic Standing Pants (MagiFreez Barista Cocoa to Go (Scout Elf not Included))
£21.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
The Elf on the Shelf: Christmas Heroes (Xbox Series X)
£11.21
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Elf On The Shelf Musical Hide & S ame, Hide The Electronic Scout Elf Figure, The Elf Plays Music And Sounds To Help Kids Find Him, When Found, Kids Can Celebrate As He Plays Music

Cheapest offer

Interactive Play: Kids can enjoy a real-life game of hide-and-seek with The Elf on the Shelf, a cute 6" / 15 CM electronic figure that adds festive excitement to the classic game. Built-in Timer and Sound Cues: The Elf on the Shelf talks and giggles periodically, helping players find him before the timer runs out. Celebrate With A Dance: Once found, children can celebrate with a celebration dance by pressing Elf on the Shelf's peppermint base. Cute Peppermint Base: The Elf on the Shelf Musical Hide & Seek Game stands on an adorable peppermint-candy-styled base with a special snowflake button. Great Festive Fun: Perfect for festive parties and playdates: Great for 2 or more players, ages 3 and up., Manufacturer: Moose Toys
£16.99
amazon.co.uk