Enabling State : Modern Welfare Capitalism in America by Barbara Gilbert and ...

The Enabling State: Modern Welfare Capitalism in America by Neil Gilbert (Englis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

The Enabling State: Modern Welfare Capitalism in Americ - HardBack NEW Neil Gilb

£78.55
Free Delivery

Gilbert - Enabling State Modern Welfare Capitalism in America - New h - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.04
Free Delivery

The Enabling State: Modern Welfare Capitalism in America by Neil Gilbert (Englis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.33
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Enabling State : Modern Welfare Capitalism in America / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: Public Policy / Social Policy, Public Policy / Social Services & Welfare / Publication Year: 1989 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Barbara Gilbert, Neil Gilbert / Item Width: 5.7 in / Item Weight: 16.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 240 Pages
£71.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Founding Washington: The State Constitution: How conventions, laws, and the enabling act shaped statehood and governance in the American West
£19.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
YYHWHJDE Flag of the State of Palestine Prints Drawstring Backpack - Lightweight Waterproof Gym Bag with Zipper Pocket - Ideal for Travel, Yoga & Sports
£11.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.44
Assessing the Enabling Environment for Disaster Risk Financing : A Country Diagnostics Toolkit
£18.53
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
iStorage diskAshur SSD 8TB Black | Secure Portable Solid State Drive |AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | PIN protected | OS & Platform Independent | TAA Compliant |Brute force hack defence | Dust/W
£4,495.69
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Superconducting Radiofrequency Technology for Accelerators : State of the Art and Emerging Trends
£128.25
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery