The Exquisite Machine - 9780262548410

The Exquisite Machine: The New Science of the Heart

Used Offers from

The Exquisite Machine - 9780262548410

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

Sian E. Harding The Exquisite Machine (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
Free Delivery

Exquisite Machine : The New Science of the Heart by Sian E. Harding (2024, ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.43
Free Delivery

The Exquisite Machine: The New Science of the Heart

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Sian E. Harding The Exquisite Machine (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Free Delivery

The Exquisite Machine: The New Science of the Heart - Paperback NEW Harding, Sia

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery

The Exquisite Machine: The New Science of the Heart by Sian E. Harding | 2024

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

The Exquisite Machine : The New Science of the Heart

2 - 4 working days
£21.85
Delivery from £3.99

The Exquisite Machine

3-5 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Generic 3 Ears of 51 Mm Bottomless, 51 Mm Bottom Portfilter, Ergonomic Grip, to Oxidation of Exquisite Labor for The Cafeteria
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sage the Barista Express™ Impress SES876BSS Espresso Machine with Grinder
£729.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exquisite Luxury Brazilian Bomba with Pink Bead - Bombilla for Yerba Mate
£13.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Exquisite Machine: The New Science of the Heart
£59.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Vibration Polishing Machine, Rock Tumbler Kit, for Grinding and Polishing The Workpiece Surface, Strong and Stable, Low Noise(L)
£557.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Exquisite Machine - 9780262548410

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Health & Fitness, Science, Medical / Publication Name: Exquisite Machine : the New Science of the Heart / Book Title: The Exquisite Machine / Item Length: 7.7 in / Publisher: MIT Press / Subject: Diseases / Heart, Life Sciences / Human Anatomy & Physiology, Cardiology / Publication Year: 2024 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Sian E. Harding / Item Width: 4.9 in / Item Weight: 7.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 232 Pages
£16.72
ebay.co.uk