The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Lid Wipes 20 Pack

The Eye Doctor Eyelid Wipes x 20 - Eye Wipes for Dry, Sensitive & Itchy Eyes - Biodegradable Eyelid Cleansing Wipes - Preservative & Detergent Free

The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Lid Wipes 20 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

The Eye Doctor Eyelid Wipes (20 wipes)

Unknown
£5.25
Delivery from £3.99

The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Eyelid Wipes 20 Pack pack

2-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £2.99

The Eye Doctor Eyelid Wipes x 20 - Eye Wipes for Dry, Sensitive & Itchy Eyes - Biodegradable Eyelid Cleansing Wipes - Preservative & Detergent Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The Eye Doctor Eyelid Wipes Sensitive Eyes, Blepharitis, Eye Hygiene - 60 WIPES
£18.99
GBP 6.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Eye Doctor Hypochlorous Eyelid Spray (100 ml)
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
The Eye Doctor Allergy Comfort Hypochlorous Cleansing Spray 100ml
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
The Eye Doctor Allergy Wipes
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Lid Wipes 20 Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Lid Wipes, a pack of 20 pre-soaked, sterile, and preservative-free wipes designed for daily eyelid hygiene. These wipes are an efficient and gentle solution for maintaining clean and healthy eyes. They are suitable for both adults and babies and are especially beneficial for those with sensitive eyes or conditions such as dry eye, MGD, and blepharitis. The wipes are fully biodegradable, making them an environmentally friendly choice. **Key features** - Biodegradable and environmentally friendly, made from viscose. - Pre-soaked with a sterile, preservative-free saline solution for efficient and gentle cleaning. - Suitable for sensitive eyes, babies, and adults. - Recommended for use with dry eye, MGD, and blepharitis. - Helps reduce tear evaporation. - Rinse-free, detergent-free, and alcohol-free formula. - Can be used on-the-go for convenient eye care. ### What symptoms or conditions can be treated with The Eye Doctor Biodegradable Lid Wipes? Th
£4.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com