The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition, Hardback NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Free Delivery

BOOKS4PEOPLE The Fashion Book: Revised And Updated Edition

1-3 working days
£30.90
Delivery from £6.00

The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £2.80

The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£77.44
Free Delivery

The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition by Phaidon Editors (English) Hardc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.77
Free Delivery
The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated Edition, Hardback NEW

Cheapest offer

Publication Country: GB / Publication Name: Phaidon Press Ltd / Book Title: The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated / ProductImageZoomGUID: rxcAAOSwaShjVTZe / Book Series: The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4082049343 / Item Length: 12 in / Original Language: English / Depth: 56mm / Format: Hardback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781838665708 / ISBN-13: 9781838665708 / Item Height: 2 in / ISBN-10: 1838665706 / Height: 299mm / Topic: The Fashion Book: Revised and Updated / Width: 261mm / Item Width: 10.3 in / Narrative Type: Non-Fiction / Publisher: Phaidon Press Ltd / Intended Audience: Adults / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fashion Book : Revised and Updated Edition by Phaidon Editors (2022, Hardcover) / Edition: Revised Edition / Weight: 3836g / Imprint: Phaidon Press Ltd / Brand: Phaidon Press Ltd / Publication Year: 2022 / EAN: 9781838665708 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Phaidon Editors / Genre: Fashion / Item Weight: 135.3 oz. / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Number of Pages: 584 Pages
£30.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Little Book of Yves Saint Laurent: The Story of the Iconic Fashion House (Little
£7.82
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fashion at the Edge: Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness
£30.27
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karen Homer – The Little Book of London Style – The fashion story of the iconic city – Hardback
£10.96
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80