The Flat Lay Co . Drawstring Makeup Bag in Mediterranean Oranges The Flat Lay Co Multicolor

The Flat Lay Co. Makeup Bag - Mediterranean Oranges Travel Make Up Organiser - Cosmetics, Eyeshadow, Make-Up Brushes, Lipstick & Tools - Drawstring Makeup Bag Storage with Brush Holder & Large Pockets

The Flat Lay Co . Drawstring Makeup Bag in Mediterranean Oranges The Flat Lay Co Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.19

Debenhams The Flat Lay Co. Drawstring Makeup Bag In Mediterranean Oranges multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.19

The Flat Lay Co Drawstring Makeup Bag, Organiser for Cosmetics, Ideal for Everyday Use & Travel, Folds Out Storage for Makeup, Mediterranean Oranges

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Senior Boys Clarks Relaxed Style Lace Up School Shoes Fawn Lay Y - Black Leather - UK 4.5 Child - G
£52.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Debenhams Leopard Open Flat Makeup Bag multi
£19.19
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Marshalltown LayFlat 6mm Notch Trowel 11 x 4.1/2in, Features Unique Wave-Shaped notches That Eliminate air Pockets Between The Substrate and Tile.
£35.85
0.1 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Flat Lay Co. Women's Full-Size Drawstring Makeup Bag One Size Pink
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The Flat Lay Co . Drawstring Makeup Bag in Mediterranean Oranges The Flat Lay Co Multicolor

Cheapest offer

The Flat Lay Co. drawstring makeup bag opens totally flat in seconds, saving you time and no more rummaging! It's amazing for topping up your makeup on the go and always protects your cosmetics from grubby surfaces. "Unfold and throw all your makeup onto the bag. You can place your brushes into the brush slots and put any small things (like jewellery, hair clips) in the zipper pocket. Then pull on the drawstring to close the bag in seconds! There are two outer velcro pockets that you can use for extra storage - they're super handy for keeping scrunchies or sponges in. You can also pull together the velcro from each pocket to close the bag into a more structured shape. Remove makeup stains with a little washing-up liquid on a damp cloth. Machine washable at 30 degrees on a gentle cycle, hang to dry. Frequent machine washing may cause the toggle and metal parts to tarnish. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not bleach." | The Flat Lay Co . Drawstring Makeup Bag in Mediterranean Oranges
£19.19
3-5 working days
debenhams.com