Debenhams Women's Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso

The Flat Lay Co Women's Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso The Flat Lay Co Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99
Debenhams Women's Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso

Cheapest offer

The Flat Lay Co. Makeup Box Bag opens out into a tray in seconds, meaning you can see all your makeup at once with no more rummaging! When closed it is a tidy little structured bag which looks great on your makeup table and can also be stacked with other box bags for the ultimate makeup storage solution. As with the original drawstring makeup bag, it's the perfect tool for topping up your makeup on the go and protecting your cosmetics from grubby surfaces (or from being tipped out onto your carpet every day!). | Debenhams Women's Jelly Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Espresso
£20.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

The Flat Lay Co. Marshmallow Flat Lay Makeup Box Bag - Sweet Pink Hearts
£22.39
Compare 5 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Marshalltown Layflat 13mm Notch Trowel 11 x 4.1/2in
£35.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown LayFlat 13mm Notch Trowel 16 x 4in, Features Unique Wave-Shaped notches That Eliminate air Pockets Between The Substrate and Tile.
£35.13
0.07 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Leopard Open Flat Makeup Bag
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com