The Fourth Phase of Water by Gerald Pollack - 9780962689543

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor

The Fourth Phase of Water by Gerald Pollack - 9780962689543

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.08
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor by Gerald Pollack...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor

In stock
£28.49
Delivery from £3.00

The Fourth Phase of Water, Gerald Pollack, Paperb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.27
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor - NEW Gerald Pollack 2013

£29.56
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Fourth Phase of Water: Beyond Solid, Liquid & Vapor

In stock
£30.34
Free Delivery

The Fourth Phase of Water

in stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
The Fourth Phase of Water by Gerald Pollack - 9780962689543

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Technology & Engineering, Science / Publication Name: Fourth Phase of Water : Beyond Solid, Liquid, and Vapor / Book Title: The Fourth Phase of Water / Item Length: 10 in / Publisher: EBNER & Sons / Subject: Mechanics / Fluids, Earth Sciences / Meteorology & Climatology, Earth Sciences / Hydrology, Chemistry / Analytic, General, Earth Sciences / General, Physics / Mathematical & Computational / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Gerald Pollack / Item Width: 8.5 in / Item Weight: 39 oz. / Number of Pages: 357 Pages
£28.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The fourth phase - brd
£12.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
THE FOURTH PHASE - SPECIAL INT [Blu-ray] [2016] [Region A & B & C]
£12.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coffret The Fourth Phase + The Art of Flight - Blu-Ray
£7.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
THE FOURTH PHASE - SPECIAL INT [DVD] [2016]
£12.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fourth of July Cryptogram Phase Puzzle Book: Stars, Stripes & Cipher Delights - A Fourth of July Cryptogram Phrase Puzzle Book with 200 Fun and ... - Perfect Holiday Gift for Puzzle Lovers.
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99