The Gaza Kitchen by Laila M. El-Haddad, Maggie Schmitt

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey

The Gaza Kitchen by Laila M. El-Haddad, Maggie Schmitt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

The Gaza Kitchen: a Palestinian Culinary Journey - NEW Maggie Schmitt, 2021

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Free Delivery

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey by Laila El-Haddad PAPERBACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Free Delivery

Maggie Schmitt Laila El-Haddad The Gaza Kitchen (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.47
Free Delivery

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey by Maggie Schmitt (English) Pap

Will usually delivered within 10 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.17
Free Delivery

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey

In stock
£32.16
Free Delivery

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.18
Free Delivery

Maggie Schmitt Laila El-Haddad The Gaza Kitchen (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery
The Gaza Kitchen by Laila M. El-Haddad, Maggie Schmitt

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Gaza Kitchen : a Palestinian Culinary Journey / ProductImageZoomGUID: DiUAAOSwoBlf~ta~ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6049057022 / Publisher: Just World Industries Books / Item Length: 8.5 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Gaza Kitchen : A Palestinian Culinary Journey by Laila El-Haddad and Maggie Schmitt (2021, Trade Paperback) / Edition: 3 / Publication Year: 2021 / EAN: 9781682570968 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781682570968 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9781682570968 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Maggie Schmitt / ISBN-10: 1682570967 / Genre: History / Topic: Ethnicity / Item Weight: 34.6 oz. / Item Width: 10 in / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The Gaza Kitchen: A Palestinian Culinary Journey
£50.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Box Art Framed Print of Banksy Gaza Palestine Graffiti Design | Wall Art Picture | Home Decor for Kitchen, Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Black, A2 / 24.5x18 Inch / 62x45cm
£28.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shopagift Free Gaza Free Palestine Apron Mens Womens Cooking BBQ Chef DIY Cook - Green
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Box Art Framed Print of Banksy Gaza Palestine Graffiti Design | Wall Art Picture | Home Decor for Kitchen, Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Walnut, A2 / 24.5x18 Inch / 62x45cm
£28.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Box Art Framed Print of Banksy Gaza Palestine Graffiti Design | Wall Art Picture | Home Decor for Kitchen, Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Oak, A2 / 24.5x18 Inch / 62x45cm
£28.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery