The Green Sack Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack) KMAXHD

Greensac CPD97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks in Box Dispenser, Multicolour

The Green Sack Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack) KMAXHD

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.62
Delivery from £2.99

The Green Sack Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack) KMAXHD

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.62
Delivery from £2.99

Greensac CPD97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks in Box Dispenser, Multicolour

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Greensac CPD97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks in Box Dispenser, Multicolour

In stock
£23.12
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Green Sack Extra Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack)

Next Business Day
£23.21
Delivery from £2.99

The Green Sack Extra Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack)

Next Business Day
£23.21
Delivery from £2.99

Greensac CPD97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks in Box Dispenser, Multicolour

In stock
£26.10
Free Delivery

Greensack Heavy Duty Refuse Sack 90L Black (Pack of 200) GR0008

1-3 working days
£29.93
Delivery from £4.74

Greensac CPD97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks in Box Dispenser, Multicolour

In stock
£30.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Greensack Greensac Cpd97317 80 Litre Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks In Box Dispenser, Multicolour
£24.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
The Green Sack Heavy Duty Refuse Sack Black (200 Pack) KMAXHD

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from 100% recycled material. Heavy duty. Supplied in a box dispenser. Capacity: 90 litres. Dimensions: 460x740x965mm. Colour: Black. Pack of 200.
£18.62
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk